elisha_cuthbert2.jpg

Home
London Skyline Gallery
United Kingdom History Page
Amazing Facts About The Body
The Great City Of London Information
Wallerz.co.uk Famous Quotes part 1
Wallerz.co.uk Famous Quotes part 2
Wallerz.co.uk News
Wallerz.co.uk Elisha Cuthbert Page
Wallerz.co.uk links
Wallerz.co.uk Contact Page
Wallerz.co.uk Journal Entry

Welcome to the Elisha Cuthbert Page

Hand drawn picture of Elisha
elishadrawing.jpg

Hand drawn picture of Elisha
untitled.jpg

Elisha in FHM
elishaorignal.jpg

Elisha Cuthbert 2005
elisha22.jpg

Elisha Cuthbert 2005
elisha2005.jpg

Elisha old fashion style lol
elisablackandwhite.jpg

Elisha at MTV Awards(she looks great)
mtveuropeawards28-2004.jpg

Elisha Cuthbert in the "The Girl Next Door"
heythere.jpg

Elisha Cuthbert
elisha194.jpg

Elisha Cuthbert lattest films
1)House of Wax
2)The Girl Next Door
3)Love Actually
4)Old school
5)Lucky Girl
 
 

Elisha Cuthbert News
News will be updated from 16/01/05
Set to start in "House of wax" in 2005
New pictures of Elisha added 11/04/05
Elisha's was great in House of wax 3/07/05
Elisha came to London ! 05/07/2005
Elisha-cuthbert.com domain name sold 20/07/2005
Trouble for Loyal Elisha Cuthbert fans 6/08/2005
A new photo has been added 6/11/2005

Vital Stats
Name: Elisha Cuthbert
Birth date: November 30, 1982
Nickname: Heesh
Birthplace: Calgary, Alberta, Canada (Grew up in Quebec)
High School: Centennial Regional High School, Greenfield Park, Quebec, Canada
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 5' 4"
Shoe Size: 6 U.S.
Weight: 105-118 lbs
Eye Color: Blue
Residence: Los Angles, Ca
Family: Parents; Patricia and Kevin Siblings; Jonathan and Lee-Ann
Hobbies: Skiing, Snow boarding, Drawing, Photography, Roller Blading and Painting (she has her garage set up as a paint studio)
Dislikes: Flying

 

header.jpg